Friday, June 13, 2014

Instanatural Under Eye Treatment Gel

Disclosure: I got this product as part of an advertorial.
Recently I have got some random eye gel creams which I am really thrilled about! I am the lazy kinda person who always skip eye cream and just straight to apply the regular face cream all over the face! Boo!! I know I should give more care about those puffy/sad eyes! 
One of my favorite online brand is Insta natural.I have been using this Eye Gel Cream from Insta-Natural for almost like  two weeks already. First let me tell you that I have never tried  eye gel before until now!! Most of the eye creams that I have used before are like cream based that gave me eye irritation,burnt,no result  and overall didn't satisfy me at all. 
This unique eye gel comes with a great formula that soothe my eyes and works great to prevent puffiness!! 



Description-
Are you TIRED of Dark Circles, Puffiness and Weary Looking Eyes?


Then you NEED InstaNatural's Youth Express Eye Gel. Get Those Magical Eyes That You Always Dreamed About!

Reduces The Appearance of Dark circles, Puffiness, Dryness and Sagging around the eyes. 
Increases elasticity, firms and plumps the skin around eyes. 
Provides improved tone and texture around the eyes. 
Hydrates the delicate eye area to prevent premature aging. 
Useful for the entire face. Can be applied all over the face for an enhanced glow and a more radiant looking face. 

Find Out How The Ingredients Of This Product Provide A Complete Solution For Your Eyes!

100% Natural and 75% Organic Ingredients 
Safe on All Skin Types - No Parabens, Sulfates Or Alcohol. 
Plant Stem Cells: Prevents premature aging of the fragile skin surrounding the eyes. 
Matrixyl 3000: Firms and tightens the skin around the eyes. 
Hyaluronic Acid: Deeply moisturizes the skin to reduce skin problems that occur due to age. 


Directions
Dab gently around eyes, forehead and cheek area with your fingertips. Use two times daily (preferably morning and night) for best results. Can be used more often, if needed. Can be worn under makeup.



My Opinion- 
To be honest, I don't have dark circles at all.But I do have puffy eyes and dryness issue. I am so happy to introduced by this amazing eye gel cream that soothes my eyes so well. It works wonderful for tired eyes!As you can see, the gel is transparent and it feels slightly cold after applied it on the area. It smell like lightly cucumber but very refreshing! It's just absorbed on my skin so well and fast. And I think It's kind of addictive; once you apply it, then you can't stop using it!!♥ Now you can imagine how much I love it!!☺ I apply it twice a day.Gosh!It's just so refreshing!! 
OMG! their packaging is awesome,the bottle pumping container is super cute! I am so obsessed with this gel cream.It's so huge that I don't think I am ever gonna finish it. lol .. 
Overall, I am 100% satisfied with their eye gel cream, although it's kinda expensive!! I'll probably gonna repurchase it when they'll give sale!!♥ 

Let me know if you tried their eye gel as well. 

Available- AMAZON  , WEBSITE  

Price- $25.95 + $4.54 shipping  

Facebook - Like  

Have a wonderful weekend! 
♠ 



I received one or more of the products mentioned above for free using Tomoson.com. Regardless, I only recommend products or services I use personally and believe will be good for my readers.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thank you so much for your precious comment..Have a great Day..Xoxo..